– Team Red Bull-KTM-DeCarli
Antonio Cairoli (MXGP)
Jorge Prado-García (MXGP)
Mattia Guadagnini (MX2)

– Red Bull-KTM Racing Team
Jeffrey Herlings (MXGP)
Tom Vialle (MX2)
Rene Hofer (MX2)

– Marchetti Racing-KTM
Alessandro Lupino (MXGP)
Valerio Lata (EMX125)

– Team KTM UK-Hitachi
Adam Sterry (MXGP)
Conrad Mewse (MX2)
Bas Vaessen (MX2)
Ethan McKenzie-Lane (EMX250)

– JD GUNNEX KTM Racing Team
Lorenzo Locurcio (MXGP)
Jose Butron-Oliva (MXGP)
Jakub Teresak (MX2)
Vetrak Radek (EMX)

– Team VRT-North Europe Racing
Eddie Jay Wade (EMX250)
David Braceras (EMX250)

– Team SS24
Shaun Simpson (MXGP)

– MGR Motocross Team
Matias Vesterinen (EMX250)
Jacopo Rampoldi (EMX125)

– 911 Racing Team-KTM
Jordi Tixier (MXGP)

– WZ Racing Team-KTM
Bastiaan Boegh-Damm (MX2)
Lion Florian (MX2)
Rasmus Pedersen (EMX250)
Mike Gwerder (EMX250)
Nikel Cato (EMX125)

– Rockstar Energy-Husqvarna-IceOne Racing Team
Arminas Jasikonis (MXGP)
Thomas Kjer Olsen (MXGP)

– Rockstar Energy-Husqvarna-Nestaan Racing
Jed Beaton (MX2)
Kay de Wolf (MX2)
Maxime Grau (EMX250)

– 62 MotoSport
Filip Olsson (EMX250)
Jaka Peklaj (EMX125)

– PAR Homes-RFX-Husqvarna
Josh Gilbert (MXGP)
Evgeny Bobryshev (UK)
Florian Miot (EMX250)
Calum Mitchell (EMX250)

– Team E2T Racing
Enzo Toriani (MX2)

– Team Nederland-SKS Racing-Husqvarna
Kay Karssemakers (EMX125)
Cas Valk (EMX125)
Lynn Valk (WMX)

– Standing Construct Racing-GasGas Factory
Brian Bogers (MXGP)
Pauls Jonass (MXGP)

– Team Diga Procross-GasGas Factory
Simon Langenfelder (MX2)
Isak Gifting (MX2)

– Team SM Action-MC Migliori-GasGas
Andrea Adamo (MX2)
Alberto Forato (MX2)
Kevin Horgmo (EMX250)

– FF Racing Team-GasGas Scandinavia
Arvid Lüning (EMX250)
Elix Ruuth (EMX250)

– RFME-Junior MX Team-GasGas-F4E
Edgar Canet (EMX125)
Elías Escandell (EMX125)
Raúl Sánchez-Garcia (EMX125)

– KEMEA-Yamaha Racing Team
Jago Geerts (MX2)
Maxime Renaux (MX2)
Thibault Benistant (MX2)

– WILVO-Yamaha MXGP Team
Jeremy Seewer (MXGP)
Ben Watson (MXGP)
Glenn Coldenhoff (MXGP)

– Gebben-Van Venrooy Racing-Yamaha
Calvin Vlaanderen (MXGP)
Brent Van doninck (MXGP)
Kevin Strijbos (MXGP)

– Hutten Metaal Yamaha Racing
Jeremy Sydow (EMX250)
Andrea Bonacorsi (EMX250)
Dave Kooiker (EMX250)

– JK Racing-Yamaha
Alvin Ostlund (MXGP)
Gerard Congost (MX2)
Daniel Gimm (EMX125)
Manuel Iacopi (EMX Open)
Line Dam (WMX)

– MJC Yamaha Team
Ivano van Erp (EMX125)
Kārlis Albert Reišulis (EMX125)
Ferruccio Zanchi (EMX125)

– IXS MXGP Yamaha Team
Kevin Brumann (MX2)

– Hostettler Yamaha Racing-JJR
Arnaud Tonus (MXGP)
Valentin Guillod (MXGP)
Petr Polak (MX2)
Joel Elsener (EMX250)

– Team Ausio-Yamaha-YamaLube
Victor Puig (EMX125)
Mauro Osinalde (EMX125)
Yago Martínez (EMX250)
Victor Alonso (EMX250)
Nil Arcarons (Spain)

– Riley Racing-Yamaha
Raivo Dankers (EMX250)
Raf Meuwissen (EMX250
Cornelius Toendel (EMX250)

 

– Monster Energy-Kawasaki Racing Team
Romain Febvre (MXGP)
Ivo Monticelli (MXGP)

– BikeIt-Kawasaki-Dixon Racing Team
Wilson Todd (MX2)
Taylor Hammel (MX2)
Courtney Duncan (WMX)

– F&H Kawasaki MX2 Racing Team
Roan van de Moosdijk (MX2)
Mathys Boisrame (MX2)
Mikkel Haarup (MX2)

– F&H Racing Shop
Davy Pootjes (MX2)
Bradley Mesters (EMX125)

– 9mm Energy-BUD Racing-Kawasaki
Hakon Fredriksen (EMX250)
Quentin Marc Prugnieres (EMX250)
Amandine Verstappen (WMX)
Lucas Coenen (EMX125)
Sacha Coenen (EMX125)

– REVO-Seven-Kawasaki Team Green
Dylan Walsh (MXGP)
James Dunn (EMX Open)

– Team HRC-Gariboldi Racing
Tim Gajser (MXGP)
Mitchell Evans (MXGP)

– Honda-114 Motorsport Racing
Ruben Fernandez (MX2)
Joel Rizzi (MX2)
Alex Louis (EMX250)

– Team Assomotor-RedMoto-Honda
Stephen Rubini (MX2)
Gianluca Facchetti (MX2)
Emil Weckmann (EMX250)

– Team Honda SR Motoblouz
Benoit Paturel (MXGP)
Nathan Watson (MXGP)

– JM Racing-Honda
Michele Cervellin (MXGP)
Henry Jacobi (MXGP)

– JWR Honda Racing
Miro Sihvonen (MXGP)
Vsevolod Brylyakov (MXGP)

– KMP Honda Racing
Petar Petrov (MXGP)
Paul Haberland (MX2)
Gert Krestinov (EMX Open)

– SDM Racing Team-Beta Factory
Jeremy Vanhorebeek (MXGP)
Jimmy Clochet (MXGP)

– Everest Racing
Julian vander Auwera (MX2)

– Motostar.se Husqvarna
Anton Gole (MXGP)

– MB Team
Morgan Lesiardo (MXGP)

– Team VHR
Tom Guyon (EMX250)
Scotty Verhaeghe (EMX250)
Xavier Cazal (EMX250)
Mathilde Martinez (WMX)

– Team NR83-KTM
Nathan Renkens (MX2)
? (EMX250)
? (EMX125)
Benoit Englebert (EMX Open)

– KTM Racestore Beddini
Jan Pancar (MX2)
Jacopo Fabbri (EMX250)

– Raths Motorsport
Michael Sandner (MX2)
Xylian Ramella (MX2)
Marnique Appelt (EMX250)

– FMX4Ever Team
Mario Lucas Sanz (EMX250)
Guillem Farres (EMX250)
Baptiste Beernaert (EMX125)

– Maddii Racing-Fantic Motor
Maxi Spies (EMX250)
Nicholas Lapucci (EMX250)
Federico Tuani (EMX250)
Hakon Osterhagen (EMX125)
Matteo Luigi Russi (EMX2S)

– Ghindinelli Racing Team
Tim Edberg (EMX250)
Pietro Razzini (EMX250)
Oriol Oliver (EMX250)

– Jezyk Racing
Sergio Notario-Lopez (MX2)
Jamie Astudillo (WMX)


– Team Steels Dr Jack-TM Racing
Andrea Zanotti (EMX250)
Leonardo Angeli Jr (EMX250)

– Beddini Racing-KTM
Max Palsson (EMX250)
? (EMX250)

– BeursPro KTM MX Team
Kjell Verbruggen (EMX250)
Sem Beijer (125)
Lotte van Drunen (85)

– Team MXUnited-Pro Grip
Nikita Kucherov (EMX250)
Levi Schrik (85)

– Team TBS Conversions-KTM
Rick Elzinga (EMX250)
Twan van Essen (EMX250)
Meico Vettik (EMX250)

– Husqvarna-JUMBO-BT Racing Team
Jorgen Mathias Talviku (EMX250)
Camden McLellan (EMX250)
Scott Smulders (EMX125)
Micha Boy de Waal (500)

– Motor2000 KTM Team
Jens Walvoort (EMX250)
Kelton Gwyther (EMX2S)
Danny van den Bosse (EMX125)
Lukas Spigleer (85KW)

– Mulders Motoren-KTM
Marcel Conijn (EMX250)
Rob Windt (EMX250)

– Foodmaker-KTM-Liamski Team
Liam Everts (EMX250)

– Team 737 Performance
Mathis Valin (EMX85)
Aurelien Baillif (EMX125)
Thibault Maupin (EMX250)
Loris Levy (EMX250)
Anthony Bourdon (France)
David Herbreteau (France)

– RGS MX Team
Junior Bal (EMX125)
Uwe de Waele (EMX125)
Glenn Bielen (ADAC)

– GasGas Racestore Beddini
Andrea Roncoli (EMX250)
Kiara Fontanesi (WMX)

– Orango-114 Husqvarna Racing
Efrem Bacigalupo (EMX125)
Alberto Sanna (EMX125)
Matteo De Sanctis (EMX125)
Holiver Brizo (EMX125)

– Team S11 Motorsport-Diana MX
Gianmarco Cenerelli (EMX250)
Raffaele Giuzio (EMX250)
Lorenzo Corti (EMX250)

– MotoXchange-Gasgas motorsport powered by DVS racingworks
Kasimir Hindersson (EMX125)
Bailey Johnston (EMX125)

Dejar respuesta

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here